ALTAFIT RIVAS SANTA ANA
VIERNES 26
|
SÁBADO 27
|
DOMINGO 28
|
LUNES 29
|
MARTES 30
|
MIÉRCOLES 01
|
JUEVES 02
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 - 07:45 |
GFUNCIONAL
0 / 20 |
||||||
07:15 - 08:00 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
|||||
GBODY
0 / 40 |
GAP
0 / 45 |
||||||
10:00 - 10:30 |
GENERGY
0 / 45 |
||||||
10:00 - 10:45 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||
GBODY
0 / 40 |
|||||||
10:30 - 11:15 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||
10:35 - 11:00 |
GCORE
0 / 45 |
||||||
11:00 - 11:45 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
GBODY
0 / 40 |
GBIKE
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
GBODY
0 / 40 |
GBODY
0 / 40 |
|
GBODY WEEKEND CLASS
0 / 40 |
GBOX
0 / 45 |
||||||
11:00 - 12:00 |
BOXEO
0 / 18 |
BOXEO
0 / 18 |
|||||
11:05 - 11:50 |
GMIND
0 / 45 |
||||||
11:30 - 12:15 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||
11:50 - 12:20 |
GPOWER
0 / 40 |
||||||
11:55 - 12:40 |
GAP WEEKEND CLASS
0 / 45 |
||||||
12:00 - 12:30 |
GENERGY
0 / 45 |
GENERGY
0 / 45 |
GENERGY
0 / 45 |
||||
12:00 - 12:45 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||
GBODY
0 / 40 |
|||||||
12:30 - 13:15 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||
12:45 - 13:30 |
GMIND
0 / 45 |
GMIND
0 / 45 |
GMIND
0 / 45 |
||||
14:30 - 15:00 |
GENERGY
0 / 45 |
||||||
14:30 - 15:15 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
|||||
GMIND
0 / 45 |
|||||||
17:00 - 17:45 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
|||||
17:30 - 18:00 |
GPOWER
0 / 40 |
GAP
0 / 45 |
|||||
17:30 - 18:15 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||||
GBODY
0 / 40 |
|||||||
18:00 - 18:30 |
GCORE
0 / 45 |
||||||
18:00 - 18:45 |
GBIKE
0 / 37 |
GBIKE
0 / 37 |
|||||
18:00 - 19:00 |
BOXEO
0 / 18 |
BOXEO
0 / 18 |
|||||
18:05 - 18:50 |
GBODY
0 / 40 |
||||||
18:30 - 19:00 |
GENERGY
0 / 45 |
||||||
18:30 - 19:15 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||||
18:45 - 19:30 |
ZUMBA
0 / 45 |
||||||
19:00 - 19:30 |
ENTRENAMIENTO EN SUSPENSION
0 / 18 |
GFUNCIONAL
0 / 20 |
|||||
19:00 - 19:45 |
PILATES "ESPECIAL TOALLA"
0 / 40 |
GBIKE
0 / 37 |
|||||
19:30 - 20:00 |
HIIT GLÚTEO
0 / 15 |
||||||
19:30 - 20:15 |
GBIKE
0 / 37 |
||||||
19:30 - 20:30 |
BOXEO
0 / 18 |
BOXEO
0 / 18 |
|||||
19:45 - 20:30 |
GMIND
0 / 45 |
||||||
19:50 - 20:35 |
STEP AVANZADO
0 / 40 |
||||||
20:00 - 20:45 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||||
20:05 - 20:30 |
GCORE 25
0 / 15 |
||||||
20:30 - 21:00 |
ENTRENAMIENTO EN SUSPENSION
0 / 18 |
||||||
20:30 - 21:15 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||||
20:30 - 21:30 |
BOXEO
0 / 18 |
||||||
20:35 - 21:05 |
GENERGY
0 / 45 |
||||||
20:45 - 21:30 |
GBODY
0 / 40 |
||||||
21:00 - 21:45 |
BESTCYCLING
0 / 37 |
||||||
21:10 - 22:00 |
GBOX
0 / 45 |